OUR STAFF
- Mr Lo Chee Wen (Chairman/Supervisor)
- Mr Koh Tee Meng (Honorary Treasurer)
- Ms Nancy Ng (MOE Representative)
- Ms Esther Kwan (Principal/Secretary)
- Mr Ang Wei Neng
- Rev Lim Chee Kwang David
- Mr Lim Eng Hian Arthur
- Mr Lim Tee Yoke
- Mr Stephen Loh Sur Yong
- Ms Tan Chek Hui
- Mr Yeo Chong Boon Chris
LEADERSHIP TEAM
Principal
- Ms Esther Kwan
Vice Principal
- Mrs Jassica Ho
- Ms Grace Tham Wei Ping
Director (Organisation Development)
- Ms Esther Low
Director (Resource Management)
- Mr Fong Chee Kiang
HEADS
HOD (ICT & Science / Vocational Education / Work Experience)
- Mr Lim Zong Han
HOD (Aesthetics/Student Development) / Upper Primary Level Head
- Mrs Shirley Lim
HOD (School Staff Developer)
- Mrs Lisa Chua
HOD (Character & Citizenship Education)
- Ms Nancy Neo
HOD (Senior English)
- Ms Saw Peh Ping
HOD (Junior English) / Lower Primary Level Head
- Ms Gurprit Kaur d/o Paramjee Singh
HOD (Mathematics / DLS) / High School Level Head
- Mrs Clanie Ang
HOD (Allied Professionals)
- Ms Jayce Tham
HOD (Outdoor Education / PE / CCA)
- Ms Rachel Yu
Subject Head (Student Development) / Secondary Level Head / Discipline Mentor for A.M. session
- Ms Tamil Selvi
Manager of Operations
- Mr Jerome Siow
Operation Manager
- Mr Teo Ser Mook Sebastian
Executive (Finance)
- Ms Tan Yoke Kun Grace
- Ms Gillian Zheng
Executive (Human Resource & Admin)
- Ms Ong Wee Kie Vicky
Executive (Info-comm Technology)
- Mr Lim Jie Tymothy
- Mr Tan Minyi Shawn
- Mr Lee Kim Yuan
- Mr Rachmiel Teo Ren Xiang Andre
- Mr Leeor Peled
Executive (Admin)
- Ms Lim Swee Ping Michelle
- Ms Tay Bee Lian Yvonne
- Ms Chan Ai Choo
Senior Corporate Support Officer
- Ms Tay Siew Ngoh
Corporate Support Officer
- Ms Chow Mei Heong Christine
Operation Support Officer
- Mdm Wong Loy Kan
- Mr Chan Kok Mun
- Ms Chang Kok Oi
- Mr Mohamed Ismail Bin Latiffe
Head of Therapy Services
- Ms Vijayalakshmi Srinivasan
Head of Social Work
- Ms Su Lee Meng Sharon
Senior Occupational Therapist
- Ms Nona Ooi Yang Lin
Senior Psychologist
- Mr Daniel Loh Peng Loong
Associate Psychologist
- Mr Wesley Elliot Goh Wei Li
- Ms Cherlyn Lee Xue Xuan
Social Worker
- Ms Tong Bee Wah Amelia
- Mr Joel Yeap
HNG TA (AM Session)
- Mr Huang Minqiang
- Mr Ong Hock Lye
HNG TA (PM Session)
- Ms Shen Peiyi
AM Teacher
- Wan Chai Hong Clanie
- Lisa Goh Chai Shuen (Mrs Chua)
- Saw Peh Ping
- Tamil Selvi
- Shirley Folloso Padullo
- Noor Dian Binte Rusmani
- Siti Nur Nadiah Binti Mohamed Sani
- Goh Ping Ting, Diana Angeline
- S Sangeetha
- Tan Siew Kim Dancia
- Nurin Syazwany Binte Mohamed Amin
- Abel Prabu
- Ng Say Kuan
- Benjamin Goh Jie Sheng
- Lee Jia Wei
- Rajandaran S/O R.Sinnappan
- Elaine Tan
- Prathibah Pillai
- Kaminee D/O Ramakrishnan
- Nithiyasri D/O Subramaniam
- Kwang Qi Qi
- Teo Chieng Yi
- Ho Chek Shin Jeff
- Ang Hwee Lin Carol
- Yong Chwee Yun Angela
- Desmond Lim Sze Wei
- Tan Ching Ting Denise
- Toh Yong Yuan
- Low Hwee Kiang Karen
- Sua Kerbie
- Herman Lim Yi Zheng
- Charmaine Jayne Kum Shi En
AM Teaching Assistant
- Poh Say Wee Jon
- Ang Guan Huay Gwen
- Lee Mei Rong
- Pauline Chong Hui Lin
- Nur Ain Binte Asman
PM Teacher
- Tian Hsiao Chuen Shirley (Mrs Lim)
- Lim Zong Han
- Neo Nancy
- Yu Rui Qi Rachel
- Gurprit Kaur d/o Paramjee Singh
- Annie Nonis
- Ng Jia Yi
- Kiang Mei Ling Marilyn
- Aw Wan Ping
- Premalata D/O K Periasamy
- Nor’ Bayah
- Naresh Nehru
- Lim Bee Bee
- Wong Xiu Hui Charissa
- Wee Joy Yi
- Esther Zeng Hui
- Yeo Yi Lin
- Goh Han Yu Constance
- Tiffany Lim Yoke Chee
- Ng Zi Yin
- Yeo Wei Jie
- Chua Kaiyi Kenny
- Leong Xin Yue
- Siti Nur Syakirin Puteri Kamsani
- Brenda Teo Yan Yun
- Melody Ng
- Pang Zhiguan Alvin
- Sheela Suppiah
- Ling Wen Xi
- Johannes Juganas
- Kwan Yoke Cheng
- Pang Jing Yi
PM Teaching Assistant
- Ngoh Shih Hui Allis
- Irene Pauw
- Cheryl Lee Siew Chin
- Yeo Lee Mui Serene
- Swapna Shibu
- Herlyana Bte Afandi
- Kassim Bin Osman
- Soh Sor Sor Michelle
- Low Zi Xuan Isabel
- Goh Susan
- Jasmine Phang Li Xuan
- Magdalene Ong Wenli
- Xu Zhangchi Cecilia
Teaching Staff (Vocational Education)
- Teo Li Li Grace (Snr Training Instructor)
- Columbo Yeo Mong Lee (Training Instructor)
- Sukaimi Bin Tokiman (Training Instructor)
- Tan Hong Chu (Training Instructor)
- Tan Boon Teck Collin (Training Instructor)
- Yuen Chee Meng Sam (Cafe’ Operations Officer)
- Goh Mui Wah (Vocational Coach)
- Joseph Chow (Vocational Coach)
- Simon Beh (Vocational Coach)
- Zuraidah Binte Noordin (Vocational Coach)
- Chan Poh Heng Charlene (Vocational Coach)
- Rufus Lim Chin Yang (Vocational Coach)
- Goh Mui Wah (Teaching Assistant)
- Oh Bee Yan (Teaching Assistant)